2009/2010  |  Statistik  |  2. Mannschaft  |  Spielerstatistikzurück
Statistik 2. Mannschaft nach 30 Spieltagen << Saison 09/10 >>
NameEinsätzeEinwechsl.Auswechsl.AssistsToreGelbGelb-RotRot
Simon Neugebauer253100100
Michael Günther254120100
Pascal Nentwig255823310
Jens Lamm2563813200
Max Reimer2576614000
Jan Büsching223403100
Manuel Neumann2177715400
Dominik Neumann20001010601
Daniel Pohl200362400
Michael Hampel190811411
Christian Krüger193422010
Björn Borm164346300
Volker König152264100
Benjamin Sudhölter142001100
Benjamin Borm104311000
Anil Sirin90000000
Heiner Bloemendal91110200
Andreas Günther80110100
Max Meier70011100
Sebastian Mathea61110000
Jeffrey Addai50222000
Johannes Meyer zu Müdehorst50210200
Marc Thenhausen52100200
Leonard Klekamp40100000
Panos Triptsis40222000
Linus Brandt41100100
Tim Pannhorst30042000
Robin Hüttig30000000
Benjamin Kassing33010000
Carlo Kosok33000000
Dennis Stork20000000
Thorsten Henschel20000100
Nico Ptoszek21100000
Johannes Müller22001000
Christian Zimmermann22000000
Daniel Fleer10010000
Fabian Flachmann10000000
Florian Schlüter10000000
Kai Potthoff10000000
Önder Irmak10000000
Sascha Wiese10100000
 
Credits    Changelog    © 2000-2011 Steinmanns.de